Name Job Title/Credentials Email
Ahtone, Jake Bus Driver email
Allen, Reed Pre-engineering Instructor email
Baker, Glory Facilities and Maintenance email
Barber, Jiles Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Bass, Jy Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Director; M.Ed., PTA, ATC email
Bell, Kim Night Supervisor email
Bellamy, Jesse Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Bellamy, Mandy E-Rate Coordinator/Bursar email
Bruer, Jenna Student Services Registrar email
Buckner, Austin Network/Computer Technician email
Collins, Kelli Early Care and Education Assistant email
Cooper, Alan Construction Assistant email
Cowan, Amy Early Care and Education Instructor/Director; B.S., OSDE Standard Certification email
Crissman, Franklin Bus Driver email
Crowell, Cassi PLTW Biomedical Instructor email
Davis, Angie Cosmetology Instructor; ODCTE Provisional I Certification email
Delgado, Raenee Financial Secretary email
Driver, Debbie Culinary Arts Instructor; B.S., OSDE Standard Certification email
Edwards, Flint Diesel Services Instructor; ODCTE Provisional II Certficiation email
Fisher, Jason Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Freie, Shawn Small Business Management Coordinator email
Gallegos, Felicia Early Care and Education Assistant email
Graham, Brenda Activity Fund Custodian email
Gregory, McKayla Early Care and Education Assistant email
Grimes, Brent Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Academic Coordinator Clinical Education; M.Ed., B.A., A.A.S., PTA, ACCE email
Guthrie, Malissia Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor/Director; M.Ed., COTA/L email
Hancock, Tony Superintendent email
Heath, Terry Welding Technology Instructor; B.B.A., ODCTE Provisional I Certification email
Helton, Chris Instructional Leader/Principal email
Hendricks, Cassi Early Care and Education Assistant Director email
Holsted, Heidi Licensed Practical Nursing Instructor; B.S.N., RN email
Hull, Heath Ag Business Coordinator email
Ibanez, Blossom Early Care and Education Assistant email
Johnson, Zertie Culinary Assistant email
Knauss, Jolisa Student Services Counselor email
Lester, Brent BIS Industrial Coordinator/Trainer email
Lewis, Dale Industrial/Truck Driver Training Coordinator email
Lopez, Amber Early Care and Education Assistant email
Mayfield, Mikki Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor/Fieldwork Coordinator; M.OT, OTR/L email
McAdoo, Shelly Financial Aid Coordinator email
McCool, Laci Adult and Continuing Education Coordinator email
Miller, Ridge HVAC Instructor; A.A.S., ODCTE Provisional I Certification email
Mindemann, Jina Health Assistant email
Mindemann, Jason Construction Technology Instructor; ODCTE Provisional II Certification email
Morgan, Rhett Pre-engineering and Math Instructor email
Nation, Chris Transportation Technician email
Nation, Crystal Academic Integration Instructor email
Newell, Mike Director of Operations email
Nightingale, Terry Custodian email
Noel, John Business & Industry Services Director email
Nunn, Jennie Assistant Superintendent email
Oden, Shelly Instructional Assistant – Cosmetology email
Oheltoint, Donna OTA/PTA Administrative Assistant email
Oswald, Charlotte BITE Instructor; B.S.Ed.; OSDE Standard Certification email
Oswald, J.R. Network and Computer Systems Administrator email
Pauls, Eugene Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Pauls, Kenny BIS Administrative Assistant email
Pena Pewenofkit, Abigail Early Care and Education Assistant email
Perkins, Becky Early Care and Education Assistant email
Peteet, Cricket Early Care and Education Assistant email
Phelps, Marsha Early Care and Education Cook Assistant/Teacher Assistant email
Pierce, Tricia BITE Instructor; B.S.Ed.; OSDE Standard Certification email
Pittman, Jamie Facility and Maintenance Administrative Assistant email
Potts, Lindsay Health Careers Instructor email
Repp, Staci Student Services Director email
Rexroat, Jamie Early Care and Education Assistant email
Robnett, Lori Early Care and Education Head Cook email
Russell, Marci PTA Instructor; B.S., PT email
Sage, Dee TANF Coordinator email
Satepauhoodle, Kimberly Early Care Assistant email
Saunders, Sandy Student Services Enrollment Specialist email
Savage, Jana Encumbrance Clerk email
Scott, Billy Criminal Justice Instructor; ODCTE Provisional I Certification email
Shaw, Brad ABE/HSE Instructor email
Shaw, Renee Bus Driver email
Skinner, Carol Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Smith, Brandon Auto Service Instructor; A.A.S., ODCTE CareerTech Standard email
Smith, Lora Custodian email
Smith, Regina Custodian email
Sneed, Steven Truck Driver Training Instructor email
Stocking, Laurie Licensed Practical Nursing Instructor/Director; M.S., B.S.N., RN email
Turner, Sara Early Care and Education Assistant email
Turney, Wade Construction Assistant email
Walker, Jimmy Licensed Plumber email
Warden, Lloyd Licensed Electrician email
White, Louie Custodian/Groundskeeper/Bus Driver email
White, Sonora Assessment Specialist/BITE Instructor email
White, Tara Student Services Specialist/Special Needs Representative email
Willits, Gina BIS Administrative Assistant email
Willits, Judy Truck Driver Training Administrative Assistant email
Wright, Aryn Instructional Assistant email
Wright, Jeremy Digital Imaging and Printing Technology Instructor; ODCTE Provisional II Certification email
Young, Dylan Communications and Marketing Director email